Tulokset

Värinäyttely 01.09.2018 – TULOKSET

 

BEST IN SHOW

 

134 Djurhedens Baltazar Af Lise FI32553/16

BIS 1

 

112 Finskilän Ambrosia FI10156/16

BIS 2

 

125 Grand Oak's Scarlett O'Hara FI22372/10

BIS 3

 

225 Genedda Grand Prix FI48181/16

BIS 4

 

117 The Giant Angels Gentle Brendan NHSB3087154

ei sij.

 

221 Jättiläisen Berteroa Incana EJ29758/12

ei sij.

 

248 Danemanian Action Heroine FI25020/11

ei sij.

 

BIS – VSP

 

143 Edendane's Shine Like A Diamond FI55363/15

VSP BIS 1

 

206 Red Rublev Nietzsche FI56155/15

VSP BIS 2

 

237 C'mon The Black Dragoon FI12223/16

VSP BIS 3

 

109 Genedda Égoïste FI55763/14

VSP BIS 4

 

123 Finskilän Adjutant FI10162/16

ei sij.

 

215 Grand Oak's Silverbolt FI18358/15

ei sij.

 

226 Grande Gremin's Jewel Of Blue Diamonds FI44394/17

ei sij.

 

BIS PENTU

 

222 Danemanian Faith in Blu For Lhad FI18616/18

PEN BIS 1

 

106 Patch-Guilt's Erica FI26434/18

PEN BIS 2

 

234 Danemanian Fire Starter FI18684/18

PEN BIS 3

 

118 Hainaron Electric FI27498/18

PEN BIS 4

 

116 Patch-Guilt's Essex FI26429/18

ei sij.

 

128 Exaisios Shine On You Crazy Diamond FI24066/18

ei sij.

 

202 Exaisios Eclipse FI24072/18

ei sij.

 

214 Danemanian Fight Fire With Fire FI18694/18

ei sij.

 

BIS JUNIORI

 

137 Jättiläisen Malus Sylvestris FI12545/18

JUN BIS 1

 

226 Grande Gremin's Jewel Of Blue Diamonds FI44394/17

JUN BIS 2

 

217 The Giant Angels Glad To Be Born NHSB3087160

JUN BIS 3

 

122 Hainaron Absolute Arrow FI53991/17

JUN BIS 4

 

117 The Giant Angels Gentle Brendan NHSB3087154

ei sij.

 

203 Nerian Europower Ibiza FI40252/17

ei sij.

  

BIS VETERAANI

 

125 Grand Oak's Scarlett O'Hara FI22372/10

VET BIS 1

 

136 Giant Dane's Charming Cleopatra FI41285/10

VET BIS 2

 

213 Edendane's Mona Lisa Smile FI48907/09

VET BIS 3

 

BIS-KASVATTAJA

 

301 FINSKILÄN (harlekiini)

BIS3

 

302 HAINARON (mantteli)

-

 

303 EDENDANE’S (keltainen)

BIS1

 

304 REDRUBLEV (tiikerijuovainen)

BIS2

 

305 DANEMANIAN (sininen)

-

 

306 DANEMANIAN (musta)

BIS 4

 

BIS JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA

 

401 Edendane's Queen Of Hearts FI43473/12

JÄLK BIS 1

 

PARIKILPAILU

 

501 Kari Mikkonen (Harlekiini)

ei sij.

 

502 Marika Näivö (Tiikerijuovainen)

ei sij.

 

503 Taija Kela (Mantteli)

ei sij.

 

504 Jenna Vivolin (Keltainen)

SIJ. 1

 

505 Sanna Tevaluoto (Musta)

SIJ. 2

 

506 Mia Majuri (Tiikerijuovainen)

SIJ. 3

 

507 Noona Smura (Keltainen)

SIJ. 4

 

508 Ann-Marie Uutela (Harmaa Harlekiini)

ei sij.

 

KEPO&DOGGI -KILPAILU

601 Turo Nurminen & Kaneli

SIJ. 3

 

602 Max Nuutinen & Hugo

-

 

603 Pekka Honkanen & Sipe

-

 

604 Kari Mikkonen & Ansa

SIJ. 1

 

605 Jyri Argillanger & Hönö

-

 

606 Vesa Eskola & Tosca

-

 

607 Lars Lönnqvist & Muru

SIJ. 2

 

608 Joona Oinonen & Hero

-

 

609 Egon Saat & Niti

SIJ. 4

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kehä 1

Tuomari Pär Westling

 

HARLEKIINI

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7 kk

 

101 Danemanian Fear Of The Dark FI18692/18

om. Marika Rytinki & Minna Nygren, Vantaa

PEN1, KP, PPU1, VSP-PEN

 

102 Finskilän Comea Danemanian Casanova FI22461/18

om. Marika Rytinki & Maiju Belanthor, Tampere

PEN2, KP, PPU2

 

103 Patch Guilt's El Morocco FI26430/18

om. Hannele & Pekka Tarhonen

PEN3, KP, PPU3

 

NARTUT

Pennut 5-7 kk

 

104 Finskilän Ciusoitteleva Diiva FI22460/18

om. Kari Mikkonen, Kekkonen

PEN2, KP, PPN2

 

105 Finskilän Coolein Böönä FI22462/18

om. Riitta Mononen, Virrat

PEN3, KP, PPN3

 

106 Patch-Guilt's Erica FI26434/18

om. Annika Hynninen & Hannele ja Pekka Tarhonen, Kemiö

PEN1, KP, PPN1, ROP-PEN, PEN-BIS-2

 

UROKSET

Nuoret 15-24kk

 

107 Jättiläisen Lomonosov FI16255/17

om. Saija Skogster, Helsinki

NUO1, KP, VPU2

 

Avoin 24kk-6v.

 

108 Finskilän Admiral FI10160/16

om. Tarja Honkanen, Tampere

AVO2, KP, VPU3

 

109 Genedda Égoïste FI55763/14

om. Kati & Anssi Leskinen, Juankoski

AVO1, KP, VPU1, VSP, VSP-BIS-4

 

110 Grand Oak's Cliffjumper FI18357/15

om. Ulla Vaskelainen

POISSA

 

NARTUT

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

111 Finskilän Ace For Hainaron FI10158/16

om. Satu Eerola, Renko

AVO2, KP, VPN2

 

112 Finskilän Ambrosia FI10156/16

om. Kari Mikkonen, Kekkonen

AVO1, KP, VPN1, ROP, BIS2

 

Seniori 6v-8v

 

113 Jättiläisen Angervo FI58815/11

om. Helena Seppälä, Helsinki

SEN1, KP, VPN3

 

114 Jättiläisen Bouvardia Albiflora FI29757/12

om. Kati Nieminen, Renko

SEN2, KP, VPN4

 

Veteraani 8v-

 

115 Big Ranger's Europa V QD FI23724/11

om. Anna Heikkinen, Hyvinkää

POISSA

 

KASVATTAJA

301 FINSKILÄN                         

Taija Kela, Kekkonen

KASV1, KP, KASV-BIS-3

 

PLATTENHUND

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7kk

 

116 Patch-Guilt's Essex FI26429/18

om. Eija Seppänen, Järvenpää

PEN1, KP, PPU1, ROP-PEN

 

Juniori 9-15kk

 

117 The Giant Angels Gentle Brendan NHSB3087154

om. Tarja Honkanen, Tampere

JUN1, KP, VPU1, JUN-ROP, ROP

 

MANTTELI

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7 kk

 

118 Hainaron Electric FI27498/18

om. Satu Eerola, Renko

PEN1, KP, PPU1, PEN-ROP, PEN-BIS-4

 

119 Hainaron Ice Ice Baby FI27495/18

om. Satu Eerola, Renko

PEN2, KP, PPU2

 

NARTUT

 Pennut 5-7 kk

 

120 Finskilän Cipacca Caunokainen FI22457/18

om. Ulla Takamäki, Kirkkonummi

PEN1, KP, PPN1, PEN-VSP

 

121 Hainaron Narayan FI27494/18

om. Satu Eerola, Renko

PEN2, KP, PPN2

 

UROKSET

Juniori 9-15 kk

 

122 Hainaron Absolute Arrow FI53991/17

om. Satu Eerola & Egon Saat, Renko

JUN1, KP, VPU2, JUN-ROP, JUN-BIS-4

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

123 Finskilän Adjutant FI10162/16

om. Heidi Vesanto, Pinsiö

AVO1, KP, VPU1, VSP

 

NARTUT

 Avoin 24kk-6v

 

124 Finskilän Administrator FI10159/16

om. Pia Haume, Tampere

AVO1, KP, VPN2

 

Veteraani 8v-

 

125 Grand Oak's Scarlett O'Hara FI22372/10

om. Sari Forsstén-Klint & Niko Klint, Forssa

VET1, KP, VPN1, VET-ROP, ROP, VET-BIS1, BIS3

 

KASVATTAJA

 

302 HAINARON

Satu Eerola, Renko

KASV1, KP

 

KELTAINEN

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7kk

 

126 Exaisios The Show Must Go On FI24071/18

om. Sabina Baijars, Porvoo

PEN1, KP, PPU1, PEN-VSP

 

NARTUT

Pennut 5-7kk

 

127 Alder Glade's Treasure FI20643/18

om. Minna & Topi Kunttu, Ristiina

PEN2, KP, PPN2

 

128 Exaisios Shine On You Crazy Diamond FI24066/18

om. Jenni Savolainen & Joonas Baer, Halkia

PEN1, KP, PPN1, PEN-ROP

 

UROKSET

Juniori 9-15kk

 

129 Jättiläisen Myrrhis Odorata FI12549/18

om. Annika Meriläinen, Renko

JUN2, KP

 

130 Red Rublev Jetsetter FI46019/17

om. Soile Haavisto, Numminen

JUN1, KP, VPU3, JUN-VSP

 

Nuoret 15-24 kk

 

131 Edendane's Sim Sala Bim FI20101/17

om. Tiia Ikäheimonen, Jyväskylä

POISSA

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

132 Danemate Athos FI52507/15

om. Pihla-Keto Huovinen

AVO2, KP, VPU2

 

133 Diplomatic's Norman Bates FI16763/14

Jani Holkeri, Livonsaari

AVO3, KP, VPU4

 

134 Djurhedens Baltazar Af Lise FI32553/16

om. Päivi Kauppinen & Teija Salmi-Aalto, Hämeenlinna

AVO1, KP, VPU1, ROP, BIS1

 

Seniori 6-8v

 

135 Edendane's King Of Hearts FI43474/12

om. Teija Salmi-Aalto, Järvenpää

POISSA

 

NARTUT

Juniori 9-15kk

 

137 Jättiläisen Malus Sylvestris FI12545/18

om. Kati Nieminen, Renko

JUN1, KP, VPN3, JUN-ROP, JUN-BIS1

 

Nuoret 15-24kk

 

138 Alder Glade's Marwella FI21667/17

om. Nina & Martti Rask, Hollola

NUO2, KP

 

139 Edendane's Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo FI20099/17

om. Jusa Ruotsalainen, Varpaisjärvi

NUO1, KP, VPN4

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

140 Edendane's Diamonds Are Forever FI55364/15

om. Netta Keyriläinen, Vantaa

AVO4, KP

 

141 Edendane's Diamonds R Big Deal FI55367/15

om. Lars Lönnqvist & Helena Berghäll, Lohja

AVO3, KP

 

142 Edendane's My Kind Of Diamond FI55362/15

om. Jenna & Totte Vivolin, Hyvinkää

AVO2, KP, VPN2

 

143 Edendane's Shine Like A Diamond FI55363/15

om. Teija Salmi-Aalto, Järvenpää

AVO1, KP, VPN1, VSP, VSP-BIS1

 

Seniori 6v-8v

 

144 Edendane's Queen Of Hearts FI43473/12

Ulla Raitio, Espoo

SEN1, KP

 

Veteraani 8v-

 

136 Giant Dane's Charming Cleopatra FI41285/10

om. Hanna Sulantaus-Eskola, Koski TL

VET1, KP, VET-ROP, VET-BIS2

 

KASVATTAJALUOKKA

 

303 EDENDANE’S

Teija Salmi-Aalto, Järvenpää

KASV1, KP, KASV-BIS1

 

JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA

 

401 Edendane's Queen Of Hearts FI43473/12

om. Ulla Raitio, Espoo

(144/140, 141, 142, 143)

JÄLK1, KP, JÄLK-BIS1

 

KEHÄ 2

Tuomari Ann-Louise Gunnarsson

 

TIIKERIJUOVAINEN

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7kk

 

201 Catapha's Golden I'm Fear Of The Dark FI35281/18

om. Maxiini Puomila & Taina Toivonen, Lammi

PEN1, KP, PPU1, PEN-VSP

 

NARTUT

Pennut 5-7kk

 

202 Exaisios Eclipse FI24072/18

om. Jenni Savolainen & Joonas Baer, Halkia

PEN1, KP, PPN1, PEN-ROP

 

UROKSET

Juniori 9-15kk

 

203 Nerian Europower Ibiza FI40252/17

om. Jonna Rantalaiho, Kiikala

JUN1, KP, VPU2, JUN-ROP

 

204 Red Rublev Jupiter Moons FI46018/17

om. Hanna Lilja & Pekka Laine, Martinkylä

JUN2, KP, VPU3

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

205 Red Rublev Man For All Seasons FI23648/14

om. Marika Näivö, Lappeenranta

AVO2

 

206 Red Rublev Nietzsche FI56155/15

om. Hanna Lilja, Martinkylä

AVO1, KP, VPU1, VSP, VSP-BIS2

 

NARTUT

Juniori 9-15kk

 

207 Red Rublev Japanese Whispers FI46016/17

om. Tiina Majuri, Mäntsälä

JUN1, KP, JUN-VSP

 

Nuoret 15-24kk

 

208 Catapha's Gold Gem Tigereye to Max's FI34598/17

om. Maxiini Puomila, Lammi

NUO2

 

209 Chic Carelia's Magical Moments FI11202/17

om. Hanna Sulantaus-Eskola, Koski TL

NUO1, KP, VPN3

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

210 Red Rublev Being Me FI16480/15

om. Mia Majuri & Hanna Lilja, Asikkala

AVO3, KP

 

211 Red Rublev Moon Stars Sun FI23653/14

om. Markus Kärki, Nurmijärvi

AVO2, KP, VPN4

 

212 Red Rublev Never Never Land FI56149/15

om. Mia Majuri & Hanna Lilja, Asikkala

AVO1, KP, VPN2

 

Veteraani 8v-

 

213 Edendane's Mona Lisa Smile FI48907/09

om. Lars Lönnqvist & Helena Berghäll

VET1, KP, VPN1, VET-ROP, ROP, VET-BIS3

 

KASVATTAJA

 

304 RED RUBLEV

Hanna Lilja, Martinkylä

KASV1, KP, KASV-BIS2

 

HARMAA HARLEKIINI

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7kk

 

214 Danemanian Fight Fire With Fire FI18694/18

om. Marika Rytinki & Maiju Salokoski, Sälinkää

PEN1, KP, PPU1, PEN-ROP

 

UROKSET

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

215 Grand Oak's Silverbolt FI18358/15

om. Jaana Uutela & Sari Forsstén-Klint, Lepsämä

AVO1, KP, VPU1, VSP

 

NARTUT

Juniori 9-15kk

 

216 Rosestar's Alma FI54567/17

om. Emma Tyrkkö, Ikaalinen

JUN2

 

217 The Giant Angels Glad To Be Born NHSB3087160

om. Helena Saario, Kangasala

JUN1, KP, VPN2, JUN-ROP, JUN-BIS3

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

218 Grande Gremin's I'm Color Fantasy FI36309/16

om. Jaana & Ann-Marie Uutela, Lepsämä

AVO3

 

219 Jättiläisen Hepatica Nobilis FI29436/15

om. Anne Kivilompolo, Kerava

AVO1, KP, VPN3

 

220 Jättiläisen Jubilee Diamond FI22401/16

om. Elsi Vaajaranta & Kati Nieminen, Hämeenlinna

AVO2, KP, VPN4

 

Seniori 6v-8v

 

221 Jättiläisen Berteroa Incana EJ29758/12

om. Sonja & Turo Nurminen, Preitilä

SEN1, KP, VPN1, ROP

 

SININEN

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7kk

 

222 Danemanian Faith in Blu For Lhad FI18616/18

om. Marika Rytinki & Laura Hovikorpi, Seinäjoki

PEN1, KP, PPU1, PEN-ROP, PEN-BIS1

 

UROKSET

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

223 Danemanian Charger FI35569/14

om. Marika Rytinki & Jyri Argillander, Lahti

AVO3

 

224 Danemanian Cool Charming Blue FI35570/14

om. Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä

AVO2, KP, VPU2

 

225 Genedda Grand Prix FI48181/16

om. Jani Holkeri, Livonsaari

AVO1, KP, VPU1, ROP, BIS4

 

NARTUT

Juniori 9-15kk

 

226 Grande Gremin's Jewel Of Blue Diamonds FI44394/17

om. Heidi Wahlman, Palojoki

JUN1, KP, VPN1, JUN-ROP, VSP, JUN-BIS2

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

227 C'mon One and Only FI50958/13

om. Taina Kopra, Nukari

AVO1, KP, VPN2

 

228 Danemanian Chosen Pearl To Lhad FI35573/14

om. Marika Rytinki & Laura Hovikorpi, Seinäjoki

AVO2, KP, VPN3

 

229 Via Grano's Unagradablesorpresa FI44478/16

om. Mia Viljanen, Levanto

AVO3

 

Veteraani 8v-

 

230 Nolana S Isaevskogo Podvorya FI20960/10

om. Johanna Jokimies, Virolahti

POISSA

 

KASVATTAJA

 

305 DANEMANIAN

Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä

KASV1, KP

 

MUSTA

 

UROKSET

Pennut 5-7kk

 

231 Finskilän Capteeni Compromissi FI22458/18

om. Maria Maunuksela, Lahti

PEN2, PPU2, KP

 

232 Patch-Guilt's Elmore FI26431/18

om. Jussi Kaarre, Masala

PEN1, KP, PPU1, PEN-VSP

 

NARTUT

Pennut 5-7kk

 

233 Catapha's Girl Of Genius FI32085/18

om. Taina Toivonen, Kotka

PEN3, KP, PPN3

 

234 Danemanian Fire Starter FI18684/18

om. Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä

PEN1, KP, PPN1, PEN-ROP, PEN-BIS3

 

235 Patch-Guilt's Escallonia FI26436/18

om. Hannele & Pekka Tarhonen, Perttula

PEN2, KP, PPN2

 

UROKSET

Nuoret 15-24kk

 

236 Happy Harlekin's WannaB Rockstar FI20124/17

om. Joona Oinonen & Tiina Rumbin, Järvenpää

NUO1, KP, VPU3

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

237 C'mon The Black Dragoon FI12223/16

om. Tiina Aalto & Mikko Tuominen, Hämeenlinna

AVO1, KP, VPU1, VSP, VSP-BIS3

 

238 Nordic Giant's High Voltage FI41248/17

om. Lisbeth Hogmo & Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä

AVO2, KP, VPU2

 

Seniori 6v-8v

 

239 Catadelian Amorous Romeo FI52469/11

om. Taina Toivonen, Kotka

SEN1, KP

 

Veteraani 8v-

 

240 Great Gladiolus Cashmir FI40687/10

om. Taina Toivonen, Kotka

VET1, KP, VPU4, VET-ROP, VET-BIS4

 

NARTUT

Nuoret 15-24kk

 

241 Danemanian Evamaaria Annintytär FI51450/16

om. Marika Rytinki & Christian Lindgren, Espoo

NUO3, KP

 

242 Jättiläisen Lycopodium Clavatum FI16253/17

om. Kati Nieminen, Renko

NUO2, KP

 

243 Taliekin Elita One FI30652/17

om. Sanna Tevaluoto, Turku

NUO1, KP, VPN2

 

Avoin 24kk-6v

 

244 Leevindane I'm Scarlett For You FI36652/18

om. Minna & Jouni Boman, Michelle Leeper Nevin, Suonenjoki

AVO2, KP

 

245 Perfect Sunshine It's Gonna Be Me FI34915/16

om. Anna Heikkinen, Hyvinkää

AVO1, KP, VPN3

 

Seniori 6v-8v

 

246 Blackien Coffea Charrieriana FI18772/12

om. Sanna Tevaluoto, Turku

SEN4

 

247 Danemanian Absolute Beauty FI25019/11

om. Pauli & Minna Virtanen, Jäniksenlinna

SEN3

 

248 Danemanian Action Heroine FI25020/11

om. Marika Rytinki & Linda Häkkinen, Masala

SEN1, KP, VPN1, ROP

 

249 Grande Gremin's Dark Art By Blue FI39892/12

Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä

SEN2, KP, VPN4

 

Veteraani 8v-

 

250 Danemanian Vuorenhaltian Hitu FI10619/11

om. Eevamaria Laulainen

POISSA

 

KASVATTAJA

 

306 DANEMANIAN

Marika Rytinki, Ryttylä

KASV1, KP, KASV-BIS4